Canolfan Hamdden Penarth
Heol Andrew, Cogan Penarth CF64 2NS

JOIN FOR £5 IN OCTOBER - ENDS 26 OCTOBER

JOIN NOW

Amserlen

Amser
Gweithgaredd
Spaces Remaining
06:45 - 07:40
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
3 RemainSpaces
06:45 - 07:40
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
7 RemainSpaces
06:45 - 07:40
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
8 RemainSpaces
06:45 - 07:15
HIIT
19 RemainSpaces
07:45 - 08:40
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
7 RemainSpaces
07:45 - 08:40
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
4 RemainSpaces
07:45 - 08:40
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
8 RemainSpaces
08:45 - 09:40
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
6 RemainSpaces
08:45 - 09:40
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
5 RemainSpaces
08:45 - 09:40
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
9 RemainSpaces
09:30 - 10:30
20-20-20
0 RemainSpaces
10:45 - 11:45
Fitsteps®
9 RemainSpaces
12:00 - 13:00
Pilates
12 RemainSpaces
12:00 - 12:45
GP Referral Session
7 RemainSpaces
12:30 - 13:30
Disabled Lane Swimming
7 RemainSpaces
13:00 - 14:00
Indoor Cycling
17 RemainSpaces
13:15 - 14:15
GP Referral Session
19 RemainSpaces
14:00 - 14:55
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
6 RemainSpaces
14:00 - 14:55
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
6 RemainSpaces
14:00 - 14:55
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
8 RemainSpaces
18:00 - 19:00
Body Conditioning
0 RemainSpaces
19:00 - 20:00
Yoga
4 RemainSpaces
Amser
Gweithgaredd
Spaces Remaining
06:45 - 07:40
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
3 RemainSpaces
06:45 - 07:40
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
4 RemainSpaces
06:45 - 07:40
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
5 RemainSpaces
07:45 - 08:40
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
7 RemainSpaces
07:45 - 08:40
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
3 RemainSpaces
07:45 - 08:40
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
9 RemainSpaces
08:45 - 09:40
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
6 RemainSpaces
08:45 - 09:40
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
5 RemainSpaces
08:45 - 09:40
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
8 RemainSpaces
09:00 - 10:00
Yoga
15 RemainSpaces
10:00 - 10:45
GP Referral Session
2 RemainSpaces
10:15 - 11:15
Pilates
5 RemainSpaces
11:00 - 11:45
GP Referral Session
1 RemainSpaces
11:30 - 12:15
50+ Aerobics
19 RemainSpaces
12:30 - 13:30
Indoor Cycling
10 RemainSpaces
12:30 - 13:30
Aqua Aerobics
13 RemainSpaces
14:00 - 15:15
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
4 RemainSpaces
14:00 - 15:15
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
10 RemainSpaces
14:00 - 15:15
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
8 RemainSpaces
17:30 - 18:30
Pilates
22 RemainSpaces
17:30 - 18:30
Functional Fitness
24 RemainSpaces
19:00 - 20:00
Zumba®
13 RemainSpaces
Amser
Gweithgaredd
Spaces Remaining
10:00 - 11:00
Body Bar
5 RemainSpaces
11:15 - 12:15
Dance Fitness
1 RemainSpaces
12:15 - 13:00
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
7 RemainSpaces
12:15 - 13:00
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
7 RemainSpaces
12:15 - 13:00
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
9 RemainSpaces
12:30 - 13:00
Abs/Core
16 RemainSpaces
Amser
Gweithgaredd
Spaces Remaining
10:00 - 11:00
Indoor Cycling
7 RemainSpaces
14:30 - 15:25
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
5 RemainSpaces
14:30 - 15:30
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
9 RemainSpaces
14:30 - 15:30
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
8 RemainSpaces
16:00 - 17:00
Aqua Aerobics
0 RemainSpaces
16:00 - 17:00
Body Conditioning
11 RemainSpaces
Amser
Gweithgaredd
Spaces Remaining
06:45 - 07:15
Indoor Cycling
20 RemainSpaces
06:45 - 07:40
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
6 RemainSpaces
06:45 - 07:40
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
9 RemainSpaces
06:45 - 07:40
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
10 RemainSpaces
07:45 - 08:40
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
7 RemainSpaces
07:45 - 08:40
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
10 RemainSpaces
07:45 - 08:40
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
10 RemainSpaces
08:45 - 09:40
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
9 RemainSpaces
08:45 - 09:40
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
8 RemainSpaces
08:45 - 09:40
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
10 RemainSpaces
09:00 - 10:00
Yoga
17 RemainSpaces
10:00 - 10:45
GP Referral Session
6 RemainSpaces
10:15 - 11:15
Zumba®
21 RemainSpaces
11:00 - 11:45
GP Referral Session
4 RemainSpaces
11:15 - 12:15
Legs Bums And Tums
9 RemainSpaces
12:30 - 13:30
Aqua Aerobics
19 RemainSpaces
13:00 - 14:00
Tabata
13 RemainSpaces
14:00 - 15:15
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
8 RemainSpaces
14:00 - 15:15
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
9 RemainSpaces
14:00 - 15:15
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
10 RemainSpaces
17:00 - 18:00
Indoor Cycling
15 RemainSpaces
18:00 - 19:00
Pilates
17 RemainSpaces
18:00 - 19:00
Functional Fitness
25 RemainSpaces
Amser
Gweithgaredd
Spaces Remaining
06:30 - 07:15
Indoor Cycling
18 RemainSpaces
06:45 - 07:40
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
8 RemainSpaces
06:45 - 07:40
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
9 RemainSpaces
06:45 - 07:40
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
10 RemainSpaces
07:45 - 08:40
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
7 RemainSpaces
07:45 - 08:40
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
10 RemainSpaces
07:45 - 08:40
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
10 RemainSpaces
08:45 - 09:40
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
8 RemainSpaces
08:45 - 09:40
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
9 RemainSpaces
08:45 - 09:40
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
10 RemainSpaces
09:30 - 10:30
20-20-20
20 RemainSpaces
10:45 - 11:45
Fitsteps®
16 RemainSpaces
12:00 - 13:00
Pilates
17 RemainSpaces
12:30 - 13:30
Disabled Lane Swimming
10 RemainSpaces
13:00 - 14:00
Body Conditioning
14 RemainSpaces
14:00 - 14:55
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
10 RemainSpaces
14:00 - 14:55
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
10 RemainSpaces
14:00 - 14:55
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
10 RemainSpaces
17:00 - 17:30
Sway - Tiny Tots Ballet
20 RemainSpaces
17:00 - 18:00
Body Bar
28 RemainSpaces
17:30 - 18:15
Sway - Modern Dance
25 RemainSpaces
18:00 - 19:00
Indoor Cycling
17 RemainSpaces
18:15 - 19:00
Sway - All Dance Class
25 RemainSpaces
19:00 - 20:00
Zumba®
17 RemainSpaces
19:00 - 19:55
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
8 RemainSpaces
19:00 - 19:55
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
10 RemainSpaces
Amser
Gweithgaredd
Spaces Remaining
06:45 - 07:40
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
6 RemainSpaces
06:45 - 07:40
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
10 RemainSpaces
06:45 - 07:40
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
10 RemainSpaces
06:45 - 07:15
HIIT
20 RemainSpaces
07:45 - 08:40
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
8 RemainSpaces
07:45 - 08:40
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
10 RemainSpaces
07:45 - 08:40
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
10 RemainSpaces
08:45 - 09:40
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
10 RemainSpaces
08:45 - 09:40
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
9 RemainSpaces
08:45 - 09:40
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
10 RemainSpaces
10:00 - 11:00
50+ Aerobics
25 RemainSpaces
10:00 - 11:00
Fitsteps®
20 RemainSpaces
11:15 - 12:15
Pilates
18 RemainSpaces
12:30 - 13:30
Aqua Aerobics
25 RemainSpaces
13:00 - 14:00
Tabata
14 RemainSpaces
14:00 - 15:15
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
10 RemainSpaces
14:00 - 15:15
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
10 RemainSpaces
14:00 - 15:15
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
9 RemainSpaces
18:00 - 19:00
Indoor Cycling
15 RemainSpaces
19:00 - 20:00
Pilates
23 RemainSpaces
19:00 - 20:00
Body Conditioning
18 RemainSpaces
20:15 - 21:00
Lane Swimming Slow Lane
9 RemainSpaces
20:15 - 21:00
Lane Swimming Medium Lane
9 RemainSpaces
20:15 - 21:00
Lane Swimming Fast Lane
10 RemainSpaces

Cysylltu â Ni

Canolfan Hamdden Penarth

Heol Andrew, Cogan Penarth CF64 2NS
Cyfarwyddiadau